Products

Ubiquiti U Fiber

VAT Incl. (21%)
                             
U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

a Single-Mode SC/UPC module

68.65 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 56.74 €
 
In stock - 50 pcs
In stock - 50 pcs
UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, 2.4 Gbps DL/1.2 Gbps UL, range up to 20km, 1x GPON WAN, 1x 1Gbps SFP

37.87 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 31.30 €
 
In stock - 91 pcs
In stock - 91 pcs
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

a Single-Mode SC/UPC module

78.41 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 64.80 €
 
In stock - 17 pcs
In stock - 17 pcs
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G

SFP Transceiver Module 1G

14.69 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 12.14 €
 
In stock - 127 pcs
Expected
24.01.2022 - 60 pcs
In stock - 127 pcs
Expected
24.01.2022 - 60 pcs
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G

SFP Transceiver Module 10G

65.10 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 53.80 €
 
In stock - 205 pcs
In stock - 205 pcs
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

17.14 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 14.17 €
 
In stock - 93 pcs
In stock - 93 pcs
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack

151.50 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 125.21 €
 
In stock - 5 pcs
In stock - 5 pcs
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

37.87 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 31.30 €
 
In stock - 101 pcs
In stock - 101 pcs
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

340.86 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 281.70 €
 
In stock - 3 pcs
In stock - 3 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair

22.49 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 18.59 €
 
In stock - 141 pcs
In stock - 141 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

198.85 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 164.34 €
 
In stock - 4 pcs
In stock - 4 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

84.03 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 69.45 €
 
In stock - 130 pcs
In stock - 130 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

766.94 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 633.83 €
 
In stock - 3 pcs
In stock - 3 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair

157.42 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 130.10 €
 
In stock - 25 pcs
In stock - 25 pcs
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs

1,429.73 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 1,181.60 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
UFiber PatchCord Cable APC/APC, 1.5m UFiber PatchCord Cable APC/APC, 1.5m

PatchCord Cable, length 1.5m

3.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 2.53 €
 
In stock - 65 pcs
In stock - 65 pcs
UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC, 1.5m UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC, 1.5m

PatchCord Cable, length 1.5m

1.95 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 1.61 €
 
In stock - 120 pcs
In stock - 120 pcs
UFiber APC Adapter, pack of 50 UFiber APC Adapter, pack of 50

Each UF ADAPTER-APC connects two cables with SC/APC-type connectors.

8.19 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 6.77 €
 
In stock - 27 pcs
In stock - 27 pcs
U Fiber OLT 4 U Fiber OLT 4

4-Port GPON, 1 1G/10G SFP+ Ethernet Ports

899.50 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 743.39 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
U Fiber OLT U Fiber OLT

8-Port GPON, Two 1G/10G SFP+ Ethernet Ports

1,420.26 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 1,173.77 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
24.01.2022 - 4 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
Expected
24.01.2022 - 4 pcs
U Fiber Loco U Fiber Loco

WAN: 1xGPON Port, LAN: 1xGigabit Ethernet Port

43.54 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 35.98 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
U Fiber Loco 5-pack U Fiber Loco 5-pack

Set of 5, WAN: 1xGPON Port, LAN: 1xGigabit Ethernet Port

201.21 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 166.29 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
U Fiber Loco 20-pack U Fiber Loco 20-pack

Set of 20, WAN: 1xGPON Port, LAN: 1xGigabit Ethernet Port

792.98 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 655.36 €
 
In stock - 4 pcs
In stock - 4 pcs
U Fiber Nano G U Fiber Nano G

WAN: 1xGPON Port, LAN: 1xGigabit Ethernet Port

65.10 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 53.80 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
U Fiber WiFi U Fiber WiFi

WAN: 1xGPON Port, LAN: 4xGigabit Ethernet Port, 802.11n

70.89 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 58.59 €
 
In stock - 59 pcs
In stock - 59 pcs
Product review
Add comment
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phone: +371 60 000 888

E-mail: sales@eurodk.lt