Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Incl. (21%)

MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S-C51DLC40D
EAN/UPC: 0708747435504
41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
In stock - 7 pcs
In stock - 7 pcs
7.34 EUR Courier Delivery
2.99 EUR shipping to packstation
2 business days
Description
1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1510nm, Dual LC connector DDM
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-C51DLC40D
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 10 pcs
In stock - 10 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 28 pcs
In stock - 28 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C55DLC40D MikroTik S-C55DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

41.48 € 32.06 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 26.50 €
 
In stock - 18 pcs
In stock - 18 pcs
<b>Product</b> review
Add comment

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-C51DLC40D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.lt

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.