Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Incl. (21%)

MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

Brand: MikroTik
Model: S-C49DLC40D
EAN/UPC: 0708747435511
27.72 19.74 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 16.31 €
In stock - 25 pcs
In stock - 25 pcs
5.59 EUR Courier Delivery
2.99 EUR shipping to packstation
2 business days
Description
1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1490nm, Dual LC connector DDM
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C47DLC40D MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm

27.72 € 19.74 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 16.31 €
 
In stock - 5 pcs
In stock - 5 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C51DLC40D MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

27.72 € 19.74 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 16.31 €
 
In stock - 4 pcs
In stock - 4 pcs
Sale Sale MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A

8x 1.25Gbps SFP / 10Gbps SFP+, wavelengths 1470 nm - 1610 nm

242.65 € 165.18 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 136.51 €
 
In stock - 0 pcs
In stock - 0 pcs
<b>Product</b> review
Add comment

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik S-C49DLC40D
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.lt

EURO DK website uses cookies for a more convenient online shopping experience. By using our site you agree to this use of cookies.