Products
Fiber Modules
VAT Incl. (21%)

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2

Brand: MikroTik
Model: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
EAN/UPC: 0708747435351
30.21 23.14 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 19.12 €
In stock - 9 pcs
In stock - 9 pcs
5.45 EUR Courier Delivery
2.99 EUR shipping to packstation
2 business days
Description
1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units
Downloads
Technical Specs / Datasheet - MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Frequently bought together
Sale Sale MikroTik S-C49DLC40D MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

26.85 € 19.11 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 15.79 €
 
In stock - 21 pcs
In stock - 21 pcs
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM

24x Gbit LAN, 2x SFP+ Cages, SwOS

106.78 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 88.25 €
 
In stock - 270 pcs
In stock - 270 pcs
MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM

20 SFP ports, 4xSFP+ ports, 4 ETH/SFP combo ports, SwOS / RouterOS L5 (Dual Boot)

278.27 €
VAT Incl. (21%)
VAT Excl. 229.98 €
 
In stock - 1 pcs
Expected
02.07.2021 - 10 pcs
In stock - 1 pcs
Expected
02.07.2021 - 10 pcs
<b>Product</b> review
Add comment

Subscription success

Register Your email address to get notification when this product comes back in stock

MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Add me to store mailing list
You will receive a one time e-mail when product comes back in stock. We won't share Your address with anybody else.
Brands Categories

LSEZ "EURO DK" SIA
Warehouse address:
Satiksmes str. 6
Liepaja, LV3401
Latvia

Phones: +371 67854982, +371 66116574

E-mail: sales@eurodk.lt